Tuesday, March 2, 2010

Disturbia


Found out something disturbing about the fucktards who live upstairs. You know, the constantly fighting then screwing LOUDLY people whom I tweet and update about when they wake us up in the wee hours of the morning? Remember them? Yeah..... well, HHH let me in on something the other day and I got the ewwie heebie jeebies.

Seems the people upstairs fight so much because the dude can't get a stiffy unless she slaps him around. And by "slap him around" I mean beat the holy living shit out of him! Yep. The guy only get it up for a woman beatin' him down. I'm not judging or anything. If that's what gets you off, go ahead and do it, but when it interrupts and interferes with someone else however....... Nah. Time to rope it in.

Now, the heebie jeebies come in when I started to think about the idiot up there and the last time I really got pissed off and went upstairs to yell at them. I was so pissed off I was seeing red and about to smack the shit out of him myself.... but I didn't know at the time that that was how he got his jollys. What I am skeeved out about now is.......

Did he enjoy me yelling at him?

EEEEEEWWWWWWWW!!!!!!!

5 comments:

kapgar said...

"Time to rope it in"? Don't give him any ideas. ;-)

metalmom said...

EWWWW!! HAHAHAHAA!!!

Nicole said...

BSDM - it's everywhere!!!!! But maybe they should consider living out in Wachula or Arcadia on a farm or something....you know someplace where the yelling and smacking around won't disturb others

Putz said...

i cna't get a stiffy unless i have clapping during the performance

phinz said...

Bleh.
That's all.
BLEH!!!!!!!