Saturday, August 9, 2008

Sunday is the New Thursday!!! HHH to the third power!

Well Hello loyal blog readers! I know you all have been salivating as to what new escapades I have been up to lately. Well the short version is working my ass off, but that's not enough for my followers. So here it goes. I have been working from sun up to sun down literally. I wake every morning at 6am and get dressed and stumble out the door about 615. I put in my long 8 hours and head home and depending on traffic I stumble back in the door around 645-7pm. Sounds fun huh? On a happy note I have been getting raped every night I walk in. I don't know what it is but Blondie has been all over me. Last night was particularly exciting. I had stayed after work til about 630 helping out with the pool party they had set up (had to earn me some brownie points with the new boss..it was easier when I was working for Blondie) So anyway back to last night, I walk in the door and dinner is ready for me as usual. Gotta love that. I finish dinner and I get this loving look from this really hot Blondie lady sitting next to me on the couch and I'm like " What baby?" She just smiles and says " Wanna do it?" Well duh of course I do. So we put on some cartoons for the kids and head off to sexland aka the bedroom... woohoo!! I slide out of my jeans as she sits on the bed I walk over and the runs her hands up and down my throbbing member. I lay her down and....wait wait wait what am I doing y'all don't wanna hear all the dirty sweaty naughty details do you? I can't be giving away all the yummy goodness. Although I will say that was the hottest 2 hours 45 minutes of my life. I put her hip out and we had to take a trip to Walmart so she could attempt to walk some feeling back in her legs. I guess I'm gonna bounce, it's time to head off to sexland again. Damn I am one lucky man. Any of you ladies out there care to sample the wares just set up an appointment with Blondie. LMAO!! I'm outta here hope everyone had a great weekend.

6 comments:

Trukindog said...

Damn, You lucky bastard I think I hate you...oh wait it's just envy...you lucky S.O.B.

Karl said...

Way to brag, jerk.

Lady Jaye said...

2 hours and 45 minutes...Geez...

metalmom said...

BWAHAHAHAHA!!!

LIAR!

*okay, I'll believe the two hours, but the 45 minutes?? PUH-LEEZE!

Blondefabulous said...

TRUCKING DOG: Yeah,..... he is pretty lucky! (wink)

KARL: It's not bragging if it's the truth!!

LADY JAYE: What can we say..... I married a younger man for just that reason!

METALMOM: No lie, I swear. The young ones are always FULL of energy!

Christina LMT said...

I have a little tear in my eye *choke*, "I'm so proud of you two!!!"


And envious, but that goes without saying...;)